District 728 Honor Rolls

A Honor Roll Zimmerman High School – 2nd Semester 2011-2012 Grade 9 – Joseph Briggs, Abigail Canton, Nancy Chen, Jacob Crestik, Lance Davis, Matthew Dorso, Erik Gruhlke, Tanner Hermanson, James Hiatt, Reid Inman, Matthew Jacobson, Danielle Johnson, Nicole Jurik, Wayne Kinney, Patrick Kossila, Tessa Lasserre, Megan Lewis, Marissa Luing, Lee Muellenbach, Rachel Mueller, Brianna Nelson, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A Honor Roll Zimmerman Middle School – 4th Quarter for school year 2011-2012 Grade 6 – Lindsey Baillif, Isaiah Bair, Leah Benz, Kiara Berndt, Nathaniel Boyer, Zachary Brooks, Justin Brown, Rachel Bruce, Nathen Carlin, Kacia Dooley, Samuel Egland, Brett Gordon, Isabella Gorecki, Emma Grunenwald, Madison Guimont, Alyssa Hanlon, Thomas Haupert, Ryan Hermanson, Kerrisa Hodge, Brooklyn [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6TH GRADE 4TH QUARTER “A” HONOR ROLL – SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL Noah Adams, Caitlyn Aday, Nicolas Antilla, Beau Babcock, Alena Barnett, Madisen Barthel, Maryanne Beaudry, Katherine Bedbury, Eva Bednarz, Brooke Benolkin, Sydney Bever, Nathaniel Beyer, Connor Bizal, Madison Bizal, Carolyn Black, Marguerite Boedigheimer, Brittney Boese, Samantha Bray, Abbey Brotemarkle, Emma Brotemarkle, Maxwell Brown, Nicole Butterfield, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6TH GRADE 3rd QUARTER A HONOR ROLL Grace Alford, Stacy Anderson, Nicholas Baccam, Carter Barbeln, David Bauer, Cole Beck, Abbey Beehler, Jordan Belka, Danielle Bourgeois, Trevor Brenning, Alexa Brown, Morgan Bruers, Ella Bussmann, Molly Carnes, Ryan Catton, Samantha Clark, Gwendolyn Cox, Riley Daun, Jenna Dietl, Kaylee Dirschel, Anastasia Dulski, Megan Edstrom, Krysta Felber, Hannah Finstad, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A Honor Roll Zimmerman Middle School – 3rd Quarter Grade 6 – Lindsey Baillif, Isaiah Bair, Leah Benz, Kiara Berndt, Nathaniel Boyer, Zachary Brooks, Justin Brown, Rachel Bruce, Nathen Carlin, Brendan Dahl, Kacia Dooley, Samuel Egland, Taylor Foster, Brett Gordon, Isabella Gorecki, Madison Guimont, Alyssa Hanlon, Thomas Haupert, Ryan Hermanson, Brooklyn Horkey, Blake Howard, Hannah [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6th GRADE 3rd QUARTER “A” HONOR ROLL Noah Adams, Nicolas Antilla, Beau Babcock, Katherine Bedbury, Eva Bednarz, Brooke Benolkin, Sydney Bever, Nathaniel Beyer, Connor Bizal, Madison Bizal, Carolyn Black, Marguerite Boedigheimer, Brittney Boese, Samantha Bray, Jenna Broman, Abbey Brotemarkle, Emma Brotemarkle, Maxwell Brown, Nicole Butterfield, Jacob Byman, Anna Charboneau, Dylan Chouinard, Carley Collins, Grace Crawford, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A HONOR ROLL Grade 6 – Noah Aleckson, Kayla Andersen, Heather Anderson, Ronald Audette, Forrest Babcock, AdLai Bade, Ciara Bailey, Carter Baldwin, Belinda Beaver, Sarah Bense, Morgan Bianchi, Taylor Brandt, Nicholas Breuer, Jack Burger, Stephanie Carlson, Tristan Carlson, Anna Cawthra, Sheridan Christianson, Elias Clusiau, Kristen Collins, Madison Coonradt, Alexis Cunningham, Joshua Daniel, Britney Davies, Kaitlyn [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

Elk River High School Grade 9 “A” Honor Roll Ivana Arrington, Ngefor Asangwe, Sara Begin, Nathan Benkofske, Carter Bentley, Dakotah Berg, Adam Booth, James Bounds, Lauren Brayden, Jordan Brown, Garrett Caldon, Lauren Carlson, Blake Castagneri, Tamara Chupryna, Nathan Collins, Carter Corpe, Taylor Cotton, Brandon Cramer, Emma Crane, Michael Dahlson, Lauren Davies, Morgan Dieterichs, Alyssa Dorff, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon
up arrow
up arrow