District 728 Honor Rolls

A HONOR ROLL Grade 6 – Anna Alex, Misty Rose Allen, Michael Almich, Neely Anderson, Lafayette Bade, Cade Baldwin, Michael Baron, Abigail Benson, Ella Berg, Kelsey Bielefeld, Janine Bury, Nicholas Byrne, Lindsey Carlson, Morgan Chambers, Chase Clay, Caitlin Corrow, Deanna Dokken, Brady Eastman, Gabrielle Eatherton, Charles Eldredge, Kayla Engebretson, Joseph Foss, Carson Friestad, Dylan Fruth, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A HONOR ROLL – Grade 6 – Anna Alex, Michael Almich, Neely Anderson, Lafayette Bade, Cade Baldwin, Toni Baldwin, Michael Baron, Abigail Benson, Ella Berg, Kelsey Bielefeld, Janine Bury, Nicholas Byrne, Lindsey Carlson, Kyle Carr, Morgan Chambers, Chase Clay, Caitlin Corrow, Deanna Dokken, Grayson Dow, Brady Eastman, Gabrielle Eatherton, Charles Eldredge, Kayla Engebretson, Olivia Evers, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6TH GRADE 1ST QUARTER “A” HONOR ROLL – SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL Tori Albrecht, Lily Anderson, Melaina Anderson, Jacob Ballenger, Zachary Bartlett, Cameron Bender, Tailer Benson, Anna Bergman, Tate Billman, Courtney Bissen, Olivia Bloom, Kelli Boe, Cade Bondhus, Anna Breuer, Ryan Bruner, Chloe Brunkow, Gabrielle Brunkow, Brock Burdine, Joseph Butterfield, Lars Byman, Grant Carlson, Annica Carr, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A Honor Roll Zimmerman High School – 2nd Semester 2011-2012 Grade 9 – Joseph Briggs, Abigail Canton, Nancy Chen, Jacob Crestik, Lance Davis, Matthew Dorso, Erik Gruhlke, Tanner Hermanson, James Hiatt, Reid Inman, Matthew Jacobson, Danielle Johnson, Nicole Jurik, Wayne Kinney, Patrick Kossila, Tessa Lasserre, Megan Lewis, Marissa Luing, Lee Muellenbach, Rachel Mueller, Brianna Nelson, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A Honor Roll Zimmerman Middle School – 4th Quarter for school year 2011-2012 Grade 6 – Lindsey Baillif, Isaiah Bair, Leah Benz, Kiara Berndt, Nathaniel Boyer, Zachary Brooks, Justin Brown, Rachel Bruce, Nathen Carlin, Kacia Dooley, Samuel Egland, Brett Gordon, Isabella Gorecki, Emma Grunenwald, Madison Guimont, Alyssa Hanlon, Thomas Haupert, Ryan Hermanson, Kerrisa Hodge, Brooklyn [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6TH GRADE 4TH QUARTER “A” HONOR ROLL – SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL Noah Adams, Caitlyn Aday, Nicolas Antilla, Beau Babcock, Alena Barnett, Madisen Barthel, Maryanne Beaudry, Katherine Bedbury, Eva Bednarz, Brooke Benolkin, Sydney Bever, Nathaniel Beyer, Connor Bizal, Madison Bizal, Carolyn Black, Marguerite Boedigheimer, Brittney Boese, Samantha Bray, Abbey Brotemarkle, Emma Brotemarkle, Maxwell Brown, Nicole Butterfield, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6TH GRADE 3rd QUARTER A HONOR ROLL Grace Alford, Stacy Anderson, Nicholas Baccam, Carter Barbeln, David Bauer, Cole Beck, Abbey Beehler, Jordan Belka, Danielle Bourgeois, Trevor Brenning, Alexa Brown, Morgan Bruers, Ella Bussmann, Molly Carnes, Ryan Catton, Samantha Clark, Gwendolyn Cox, Riley Daun, Jenna Dietl, Kaylee Dirschel, Anastasia Dulski, Megan Edstrom, Krysta Felber, Hannah Finstad, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A Honor Roll Zimmerman Middle School – 3rd Quarter Grade 6 – Lindsey Baillif, Isaiah Bair, Leah Benz, Kiara Berndt, Nathaniel Boyer, Zachary Brooks, Justin Brown, Rachel Bruce, Nathen Carlin, Brendan Dahl, Kacia Dooley, Samuel Egland, Taylor Foster, Brett Gordon, Isabella Gorecki, Madison Guimont, Alyssa Hanlon, Thomas Haupert, Ryan Hermanson, Brooklyn Horkey, Blake Howard, Hannah [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon
up arrow
up arrow