District 728 Honor Rolls

6th Grade – A Honor Roll 
 Alders, McKenzie J; Anderson, Madeline G; Anderson, Sierra V; Ashfeld, Braydon G; Averill, Megan S; Averill, Trisha L; Bauer, Joshua E; Bennett, Alexandra S; Benson, Jordyn A; Betzler, Kaylee B; Buck, Christopher M; Burda, Calvin L; Christiaansen, Tristan A; Christiansen, Kelsey A; Drew, Isaiah J; Duerr, Natalie A; […]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

GRADE 12 “A” HONOR ROLL Rachel Anderson, Mambo Asangwe, Matthew Awker, Odrey Bechtel, Austyn Beese, Danielle Berry, Hana Boudlali, Alicia Brady, Elizabeth Brady, Alicia Braun, Trevor Brink, Alexa Bryner, Evan Caldon, Benjamin Correll, Derek Cross, Anessa DeMers, Abigail Dery, Devin Donelson, Ryann Eckblad, Bryan Edwards, Mary Elmquist, Garrett Embury, Matthew Engler, Jacob Esterberg, Cydney Evert, […]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6th Grade 4th Quarter “A” Honor Roll – Salk Middle School Ogechi Anyanwu, Jacob Ballenger, Zachary Bartlett, Anna Bergman, Courtney Bissen, Kelli Boe, Anna Breuer, Chloe Brunkow, Gabrielle Brunkow, Joseph Butterfield, Lars Byman, Annica Carr, Anna Charleson, Camryn Chouinard, Leanna Christen, Larkin Clem, Patrick Coskey, Annabelle Czech, Jacob Deal, Brooke Dingmann, Hanna Dorff, Benjamin Eibensteiner, […]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6th grade 4th quarter A Honor Roll Muriel Ambrus, Ethan Anderson, Mariah Armstrong, Emily Barrett, Destiny Benes, Lindsey Bennett, Holly Benzi, Eathan Betzler, Bethel Biniam, Lucas Bistodeau, Adam Block, Austin Blundell, Alexandra Boss, Emma Bresin, Alexa Carlson, MacKenzi Carlson, Colin Chapman, Noah Chapman, Eddie Darr, Emily DeValk, Abby DiChiria, Jacob Dirschel, Presley Dobitz, Matthew Domanus, […]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A Honor Roll Grade 6 – Nicholas Barth, Anna Beard, Alexis Beck, Alexis Berg, Cheresa Bouley, Kyle Briggs, Ian Carlin, Connor Cook, Paul Dehnhoff, Delaney Dekok, Cade Dering, Brady Gibeau, Carter Giese, Dane Harberts, Travis Helmuth, Karissa Heyer, Sydney Hicks, Michael Johann, Jacob Johnson, Madalyn Johnson, Chloe Kasper, Ruvim Kucherov, Kinsey Lage, Corvin Lamphier, Chloe […]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6TH GRADE 3RD QUARTER “A” HONOR ROLL Ogechi Anyanwu, Jacob Ballenger, Zachary Bartlett, Cameron Bender, Anna Bergman, Courtney Bissen, Karly Boedigheimer, Cade Bondhus, Anna Breuer, Chloe Brunkow, Gabrielle Brunkow, Joseph Butterfield, Lars Byman, Grant Carlson, Annica Carr, Anna Charleson, Camryn Chouinard, Leanna Christen, Larkin Clem, Samantha Cooper-Szlavich, Patrick Coskey, Annabelle Czech, Jacob Deal, Hanna Dorff, […]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A HONOR ROLL Grade 6 – Anna Alex, Michael Almich, Neely Anderson, Nicholas Andrican, Lafayette Bade, Cade Baldwin, Toni Baldwin, Michael Baron, Grace Bednarchuk, Abigail Benson, Ella Berg, Stephanie Blasius, Janine Bury, Brooks Butalla, Nicholas Byrne, Lindsey Carlson, Kyle Carr, Morgan Chambers, Chase Clay, Caitlin Corrow, Deanna Dokken, Gabrielle Eatherton, Charles Eldredge, Kayla Engebretson, Olivia […]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

Grade 9 A Honor Roll Julia Abell, Marit Adams, Nicholas Alex, Brianna Anderson, Jadyn Anderson, Adielya Audette, Nina Battig, Bradley Beaver, Jacob Benkofske, Jake Berglove, Morgan Bleyhl, Kayla Borntrager, Alison Boser, Blair Budahn, Monet Cairns, Lydia Carr, Alex Christensen, Anne Christensen, Philippa Cockcroft, Alexander Corpe, Kyle Corpe, Katie Crocker, Ashley Daniel, Jared Davies, Sophia Davitt, […]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

“A” Honor Roll (GPA 3.51 and above)   GRADE 9 William Alexander, Bryce Anderson, Gabrielle Anderson, Natalie Baccam, Kala Berg, Samantha Bolden, Emma Bolduc, Lindsey Borel, Jacob Boyd, Jenna Breseman, Amy Brown, Jenna Carnes, Aaron Carter, Sydney Clark, Mitchell Crosby, Alexa Culliver, Rylan Darr, Kaitlyne Dittberner, Paige Dobberstein, Brooke Dorn, Jakob Dotterer, Josiphene Dotterer, Lauren […]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon
up arrow
up arrow