District 728 Honor Rolls

6th Grade – A Honor Roll McKenzie Alders, Madeline Anderson, Sierra Anderson, Megan Averill, Jordyn Benson, Kaylee Betzler, Christopher Buck, Tristan Christiaansen, Isaiah Drew, Natalie Duerr, Julia Fahrner, Sydney Feehan, Lynnda Haben, Andrew Hattling, Mallory Henry, Kaylee Johnson, Benjamin Knollenberg, Audrey Kotek, Katherine Lemcke, Ernest Miller, Noah Ritter, Nicole Sagstetter, Noah Schaber, Noah Schlueter, Grayden [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A Honor Roll Grade 6 – Lauren Anderson, Samantha Andresen, Kayden Baldridge, Bailey Benner, Rachel Bickman, Aleah Boyer, Taylor Burke, Addison Casey, Aaron Coons, Joseph Diegnau, Gavin Ericson, Thomas Evans, Madeline Feigum, Cody Frederick, Nicole Gruwell, Ashley Hoheisel, Brett Howard, Pacey Huff, Josie Janu, Lela Jensen, Blake Johnson, Maili Kamruzzaman, Payton Knight, Dayton Koehler, Evelina [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6TH GRADE 1ST QUARTER “A” HONOR ROLL Olivia Ackerman, Cooper Adcock, Savannah Albu, Peyton Allen, Calvin Artmann, Jaures Ayumba, Joseph Bahneman, Samantha Ballenger, Ashley Ballou, Emily Balluff, Adam Benolkin, Ryan Benson, Meghan Bentz, Stevan Blauert, Adam Boeckermann, Kaylee Bonk, Elizabeth Bounds, Caleb Bunker, Liam Carr, Brandon Chokdee, Connor Clausen, Madelyn Cramer, Kelly Crocker, Katelyn Dee, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A HONOR ROLL Grade 6 – Mitchell Bakken, Emily Banker, Abigail Barschdorf, Mason Barziza, Joshua Bauer, Abigail Bense, Molly Bense, Elijah Bicek, Brea Braaten, Johanna Breyen, Izzabella Brouhard, Snow Bryner, Kodi Buckley, Makayla Buckley, Rebecca Buckley, Gregory Bury, Taylor Byars, Alexandria Chapman, Brendan Chermack, Taylor Christian, Remy Clusiau, Lauren Conzet, Jake Cunningham, Jackson Danielowski, Gracelyn [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6th Grade – A Honor Roll 
 Alders, McKenzie J; Anderson, Madeline G; Anderson, Sierra V; Ashfeld, Braydon G; Averill, Megan S; Averill, Trisha L; Bauer, Joshua E; Bennett, Alexandra S; Benson, Jordyn A; Betzler, Kaylee B; Buck, Christopher M; Burda, Calvin L; Christiaansen, Tristan A; Christiansen, Kelsey A; Drew, Isaiah J; Duerr, Natalie A; [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

GRADE 12 “A” HONOR ROLL Rachel Anderson, Mambo Asangwe, Matthew Awker, Odrey Bechtel, Austyn Beese, Danielle Berry, Hana Boudlali, Alicia Brady, Elizabeth Brady, Alicia Braun, Trevor Brink, Alexa Bryner, Evan Caldon, Benjamin Correll, Derek Cross, Anessa DeMers, Abigail Dery, Devin Donelson, Ryann Eckblad, Bryan Edwards, Mary Elmquist, Garrett Embury, Matthew Engler, Jacob Esterberg, Cydney Evert, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6th Grade 4th Quarter “A” Honor Roll – Salk Middle School Ogechi Anyanwu, Jacob Ballenger, Zachary Bartlett, Anna Bergman, Courtney Bissen, Kelli Boe, Anna Breuer, Chloe Brunkow, Gabrielle Brunkow, Joseph Butterfield, Lars Byman, Annica Carr, Anna Charleson, Camryn Chouinard, Leanna Christen, Larkin Clem, Patrick Coskey, Annabelle Czech, Jacob Deal, Brooke Dingmann, Hanna Dorff, Benjamin Eibensteiner, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6th grade 4th quarter A Honor Roll Muriel Ambrus, Ethan Anderson, Mariah Armstrong, Emily Barrett, Destiny Benes, Lindsey Bennett, Holly Benzi, Eathan Betzler, Bethel Biniam, Lucas Bistodeau, Adam Block, Austin Blundell, Alexandra Boss, Emma Bresin, Alexa Carlson, MacKenzi Carlson, Colin Chapman, Noah Chapman, Eddie Darr, Emily DeValk, Abby DiChiria, Jacob Dirschel, Presley Dobitz, Matthew Domanus, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon
up arrow
up arrow