District 728 Honor Rolls

6TH GRADE “A” HONOR ROLL – 3RD QUARTER – SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL Olivia Ackerman, Savannah Albu, Peyton Allen, Skylar Antil, Jaures Ayumba, Ashley Ballou, Emily Balluff, Adam Benolkin, Meghan Bentz, Nicole Beyer, Stevan Blauert, Adam Boeckermann, Kaylee Bonk, Elizabeth Bounds, Liam Carr, Brandon Chokdee, Connor Clausen, Madelyn Cramer, Kelly Crocker, Katelyn Dee, Ethan Del Sol, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A HONOR ROLL Grade 6 – Mitchell Bakken, Emily Banker, Mason Barziza, Joshua Bauer, Abigail Bense, Molly Bense, Austin Bianchi, Elijah Bicek, Chance Blake, Sadie Boyd, Brea Braaten, Johanna Breyen, Izzabella Brouhard, Snow Bryner, Kodi Buckley, Makayla Buckley, Rebecca Buckley, Gregory Bury, Taylor Byars, Zachary Carlson, Alexandria Chapman, Brendan Chermack, Taylor Christian, Remy Clusiau, Lauren [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6th Grade – A Honor Roll McKenzie Alders, Madeline Anderson, Sierra Anderson, Megan Averill, Martha Bergley, Kaylee Betzler, Tristan Christiaansen, Kelsey Christiansen, Isaiah Drew, Natalie Duerr, Julia Fahrner, Sydney Feehan, Lynnda Haben, Andrew Hattling, Mallory Henry, Kaylee Johnson, Benjamin Knollenberg, Audrey Kotek, Katherine Lemcke, Ernest Miller, Noah Ritter, Nicole Sagstetter, Noah Schaber, Grayden Snyder, Joshua [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A Honor Roll Zimmerman High School – 1st Semester 2013-2014 Grade 9 – Tanicia Broberg, Morgan Bronken, Bryce Caswell, Melissa Certa, Jackie Charles, Kaydia Dewey, Madelyn Drew, Isaac Fordahl, Arica Forsti, Tanner Frederick, Elizabeth Johnson, Kaleb Kliever, Reid Kopitzke, Marcus Kovatovich, Mark Loso, Miranda McKay, Haydon Miller, Madelyn Muckenhirn, Alexa Muylaert, Brady Neubauer, Colton Olson, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A Honor Roll Zimmerman Middle School – 2nd Quarter 2013-2014 Grade 6 –  Shawna Achammer, Lauren Anderson, Paige Anderson, Samantha Andresen, Kayden Baldridge, Baily Benner, Rachel Bickman, Aleah Boyer, Taylor Burke, Addison Casey, Aaron Coons, Joseph Diegnau, Ashley Dittberner, Gavin Ericson, Madeline Feigum, Hunter Fladung, Cody Frederick, Samuel Freeberg, Nicole Gruwell, Ashley Hoheisel, Brett Howard, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

Elk River High School Grade 9 “A” Honor Roll Hayley Ackermann, Samantha Alexander, Joel Alfveby, Page Altman, Chi Asangwe, Dillon Ayers, Holland Baker, Madison Baker, Kyle Ballou, Kaylee Benson, Tyler Billman, Kristina Blasius, Kamilah Boedigheimer, Ryan Bouma, Elizabeth Brayden, Blaine Brenteson, Maria Brown, Connor Bryan, Megan Buhl, Allie Christensen, Samantha Christianson, Dylan Clausen, Kelsie Cox, [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

6TH GRADE 2ND QUARTER “A” HONOR ROLL – SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL Olivia Ackerman, Savannah Albu, Jaures Ayumba, Ashley Ballou, Emily Balluff, Ryan Benson, Meghan Bentz, Stevan Blauert, Adam Boeckermann, Kaylee Bonk, Liam Carr, Brandon Chokdee, Connor Clausen, Madelyn Cramer, Kelly Crocker, Ethan Del Sol, Evelyne Dmitruk, Alexander Drake, Aalyse Eik, Samuel Erickson, Elayne Ernst, Jack [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon

A HONOR ROLL Grade 6 – Mitchell Bakken, Emily Banker, Mason Barziza, Joshua Bauer, Abigail Bense, Molly Bense, Elijah Bicek, Sadie Boyd, Brea Braaten, Johanna Breyen, Izzabella Brouhard, Snow Bryner, Kodi Buckley, Makayla Buckley, Rebecca Buckley, Gregory Bury, Taylor Byars, Alexandria Chapman, Brendan Chermack, Taylor Christian, Remy Clusiau, Lauren Conzet, Jake Cunningham, Jackson Danielowski, Gracelyn [...]

facebook icon
twitter icon
comments icon
up arrow
up arrow