Spectrum High School 2016-2017 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

A HONOR ROLL

Grade 6

Morgan Alders, Cody Anderson, Julina Anderson, Grace Bauer, Grace Beck, Isaac Bengtson, Tyler Bergsten, Tyler Bye, Nathan Casey, Emma Clark, Katelyn Coons, Domanic Dick, Isabella Dols, Alaina Dorval, Jaxon Fagerberg, Reece Fish, James Freeby, Zoe Freeby, Daniel Greenberg, Jonathan Greig, Emily Hattling, Vanessa Jasso-Hernandez, Ruth Johnson, Gabrielle Kappes, Grace Knapp, Evan Kopp, Ethan Kotrba, Jake Larson, Alexis Lemcke, Skylar MacLennan, Lillian Marberg, Isabella Marts, Samuel Matthews, Noah Miller, Nolan Miller, Caroline Miltich, Samantha Neiss, Molly Novotny, Preston Pinz, MacKenzie Scholer, Warren Schwieger, Arona Shaw, Sophia Steinle, Maya Vojta, Adeline Wells, Hagan Westermeyer, William White, Brionna Wuollet, Teia Wuollet

Grade 7

Elianna Aberra, Emma Bengtson, Brianna Bergren, Kristen Borchert, Keira Christoffer, Timothy Duthler, Carli Elrod, Madelyn Fern, Gavin Gould, Ilyssa Gutierrez, Kyle Haben, Makayla Harmer, Noelle Hensel, Phoebe Holmes, Matthew Johnson, Katelyn Kolyer, Brooke Larsen, Samuel Lemcke, Gabriella McDonald, Emma Medina, Ashley Meyer, Grace Negus, Elizabeth Norberg, Gabrielle Orth, Ethan Raivala, Gabrielle Rinowski, Jordyn Risse, McKenna Ritter, Alexander Russell, Rachel Schlueter, Sophia Schomaker, Sophia Shamp, Leah Sharp, Titus Skistad, Marissa Sutton-Wood, Brooke Swaja, Audrey Tice, Gavin Tuckey, Gracie Vinlove, Jessica White, Emily Wilder, Alexa Zuniga

Grade 8

Lisa Algaard, Anastasia Benassi, Benjamin Bergley, Dominic Bitzan, Shelby Bray, Sidney Brenteson, Bailey Brown, Ella Burfeind, Leah Burney, Kalie Clark, Thomas DeBoer, Jacob DeMond, Emily Dopp, Ginger Downey, Cassandra Duthler, Adrienne Foell, Phoebe Glenn, Katelyn Gramstad, Anita Hanchar, Ellaine Henry, Andrew Hipsag, Brady Jakubiec, Rachel Johnson, Zachary Knapp, Klara Kondrak, Peter Larson, Madeleine Loewenstein, Molly Majeres, Isabelle Martin, Elizabeth McCoy, Liam Morgan, Kayla Niedzielski, Morgan Novotny, Katherine Olson, Jonah Palm, Lauren Peckham, Reinier Radtke, Zachary Reese, Kieran Riley, Judah Rogers, Logan Schumacher, Brenna Seagren, Olivia Selley, Bailey Stull, Jasmine Ward, Addison Westermeyer, Callie Wuollet, Aaron Ziebarth

Grade 9

McKenzie Alders, Sierra Anderson, Braydon Ashfeld, Martha Bergley, Elizabeth Berry, Kaylee Betzler, Kelly Blancett, Zachary Bowers, Tristan Christiaansen, Andrew DeBoer, Megan Denker, Isabella Dorval, Natalie Duerr, Julia Fahrner, Alyxandra Forpahl, Jonathan Gertz, Rachel Greeler, Gavin Haag, Lynnda Haben, Abigail Hansen, Carter Hansen, Andrew Hattling, Margaret Heino, Matthew Helser, Mallory Henry, Kaylee Johnson, William Koch, Audrey Kotek, Maxwell Lawrence, Veronica Lee, Katherine Lemcke, Ernest Miller, Connor Opay, Noah Ritter, Kirstin Robbins, Caleb Rogers, Nicole Sagstetter, Noah Schaber, Carter Smith, Grayden Snyder, Usa Stiller, Anna Suiter, Cameron Sundstrom, Jacob Swaja, Tate Thein, Abigail Thompson, Alexis Wallace, Lauren White, Camille Wilder

Grade 10

Carter Allard, Annamarie Andreasen, Charles Averill, Branden Bergren, Sophie Brenna, Kayla Brown, Parker Brown, Elizabeth Chaffin, Samuel Cooper, Toben De Haan, Adam Devine, Aidan Eck, Donovan Eidem, Brea Fahrner, Zachary Foell, Emma Galligher, Chandler Gapinski, Adam Giddings, Tara Gleason, Marlene Henry, Hailey Johnson, Kyla Johnson, Logan Johnson, Noura Kassem, Zachary Kopp, Matthew Kruse, Gretchen Larson, Glen Lee, Fisher Marberg, Victoria McCoy, Alicia Moening, Huy Nguyen, Maria Novotny, Kirsten Olson, Desmond Orton, Cole Schwinghammer, Camden Sharp, Blake Smith, Alexander Staricka, Josie Sumner, Evelynn Szakatits, Gabriel Uecker, Miranda Wenndt, Karsten Williams

Grade 11

Addisen Betzler, Erin Bozich, Emily Brueckner, Elizabeth Davis, Olivia Foell, Max Gleason, Alex Glenn, Caitlin Hackbarth, Elizabeth Hackbarth, Noah Hansen, Benjamin Harvey, Jena Jakubiec, Hannah Johnson, Rebecca Lambert, Payton Loewenstein, Catherine Mahanna, Anna McGlone, Alexis Reese, Elizabeth Rogers, Morgan Schelske, Samuel White

Grade 12

Kayla Averbeck, Hayley Balmanno, Travis Bondy, Zachary Clark, Victor Diekman, Taylor Duell, Elijah Ehr, Peyton Foster, Dylan Gregersen, Sidney Henry, Clay Jackson, Davey Jackson, Annika Koch, Benjamin Kopp, Nicole Larson, Kira Lorensen, Kelly Mitchell, Holly Mohlencamp, Clarissa Olson, Olivia Rice, Aidan Riley, Hannah Skistad, Kelton Sundstrom, Joel Zimmerman


B HONOR ROLL

Grade 6

Cody Amiot, Darioh Balisidya, Sage Behnken, Grace Beltrand, Breanna Bernardson, Cullen Brown, Riley Cunningham, Megan Davey, Conner Englund, Liliana Fearing, Drew Garrison, Jackson Gillen, Zoe Holt, Alexander Hubbard, Gibson Irwin, Finley Jackson, Elle Johnson, Hanna Juaire, Jack Kisch, Shaelyn Knox Werk, Asher Koch, Raymond Koch, Katarina Kotek, Rohry LaCasse, Grace Landberg, Elizabeth Larson, Anthony Liubimov, Sydney Mackenthun, Grady Magruder, Micah Matthews, Olivia Miller, Peyton Mitzel, Andrew Montik, Austin Nordgren, Avery O’Leary, Sharon Pan, Dawson Pixley, Mary Potts, Noah Raivala, Aric Randolph, Joseph Rathman, Blaine Robbins, Zakya Siegler, Emma Staupe, Jack Suiter, Grace Talbot, Carter Thein, Wyatt Thompson, Caiden Tuckey, Tyler Wessel

Grade 7

Noah Benassi, Madison Bentley, Sophia Bernard, Emma Borgerding, Michael Brown, Avae Burfeind, Abby Castle, Matthew Castle, Daria Church, Nathan Church, Ashlyn Ditschler, Kaylee Drew, Keely Duell, Isabella Ebner, Timothy Erickson, Ethan Evans, Carter Femrite, Marissa Frischholz, Kristoffer Gutierrez, Mikita Hanchar, Elijah Hoehn, Riley Johnson, Martin Le, Samuel Martinson, Ethan Medina, Grace Mielke, Samantha Morrison, Ella Opay, Brendan Perkins, Ella Peterson, Gina Ponto, Holly Ponto, Lauren Sandberg, Zoie Schaefer, Jacob Stevens, Liliana Stolte, Marlo Sumner, Grace Sykes, Greta Topel, Aaron Van Wyhe, Wyatt Ward, Harvey Widder

Grade 8

Elias Aberra, Gavin Anderson, Jacob Aune, Brady Beltrand, Carly Benge, Erica Brueckner, Brenden Conroy, Frances Dahl, Nolan Egge, Caleb Gangl, Noyemin Gradinar, Amara Greenberg, Xavier Groth, Olivia Guse, Abram Harvey, Alia Hitchcock, Jack Kaluza, Cole Killeen, Ella Kring, Lucas Landberg, Nichita Liubimov, Kieran Mahanna, Ellie Matthews, Lukas Meyer, Noah Peterson, Faith Roley, Dylan Smith, Samantha Stromstad, Adam Trampel, Jaxson Waknitz, Drue Wegerer, Allyson Weldon, Ari Wilson

Grade 9

Bryce Bozich, Ryan Brown, Christopher Buck, Rebecca Davis, Isaiah Drew, Emily Fearing, Earl Foster, Lindsey Garrison, Victoria Goepferd, Savannah Henning, Jonah Hertaus, Bethanie Hinkley, Ross Hoehn, Marissa Hoffarth, MaKenna Langley, Veaceslav Liubimov, Gunner Maas, Kaylee Marchand, Hailey May, Anthony Medina, Tori Mercer, Steven Morse, Thomas Rathman, Shayla Schaible, Noah Schlueter, Anita Staupe, Zachary Szakatits, Andrew Yarke

Grade 10

Paul Andreasen, Ethan Aune, Zoe Behnken, Paige Buley, Shayla Dellwo, Hannah Dertinger, Alexander Ebner, Cole Elrod, Benjamen Erickson, Emily Fonder, Parker Gangl, Marcus Grund, Emily Halverson, Cody Hanson, Preston Holmes, Anthony Kath, Jacob Kettelhodt, Samuel Koppendrayer, Samuel Lawrence, Samuel Ley, Sophia Martinson, Meghan McClay, Emily O’Connell, Zachary Olson, Adrian Peterson, Hallie Reierson, Chloe Roley, Rhea Schumacher, Caleb Sorensen, Aaron Stoddard, Adam Stoddard, Lydia Suiter, Britney Sundberg, Caden Sunvold, Cody Thein, Devin Trampel, Ellen Voiss, Keagan Wilson, Sophia Zimmerman

Grade 11

Zackary Anderson, Jefferey Buck, Jennifer Gilbertson, Lauren Gillquist, Jessica Hansen, Taylor Johnson, Brenton Lawrence, Katya Loehlein, Makayla Morrell, Gabriel Neiss, Jonathan Pachl, Cassandra Peters, Brittani Robbins, Nevin Sagstetter, Conner Sharp, Parker Stockwell, Dillon Swenson, Arejanna Tenold, Madyson Waknitz, Austin Wolden

Grade 12

Kendra Christiansen, Alison Cornelius, Treyton Harmer, Devin Jarvis, Alisa Johnson, Ashley Krutzig, Eastan Lieberg, Victoria Luna, Spencer Maas, Kayla Muller, Jasmine Nelson, Al-Kareem Omariba, Hanna Opay, Micah Pachl, Michael Reed, D’Lorah Roberts, Brenden Scheuble, Jordan Schlueter, Halla Suess, Cole Thorson, Brendan VanAlstyne