Spectrum High School 2016-17 2nd Quarter Honor Roll

 

A HONOR ROLL

Grade 6

Morgan Alders, Cody Anderson, Grace Beck, Isaac Bengtson, Tyler Bergsten, Tyler Bye, Emma Clark, Katelyn Coons, Megan Davey, Domanic Dick, Isabella Dols, Alaina Dorval, Jaxon Fagerberg, Reece Fish, Zoe Freeby, Jackson Gillen, Daniel Greenberg, Jonathan Greig, Emily Hattling, Gibson Irwin, Vanessa Jasso-Hernandez, Ruth Johnson, Gabrielle Kappes, Evan Kopp, Katarina Kotek, Ethan Kotrba, Elizabeth Larson, Jake Larson, Alexis Lemcke, Skylar MacLennan, Grady Magruder, Lillian Marberg, Isabella Marts, Samuel Matthews, Noah Miller, Nolan Miller, Caroline Miltich, Samantha Neiss, Molly Novotny, Preston Pinz, MacKenzie Scholer, Warren Schwieger, Arona Shaw, Caiden Tuckey, Maya Vojta, Adeline Wells, Hagan Westermeyer, William White, Brionna Wuollet, Teia Wuollet

Grade 7

Elianna Aberra, Emma Bengtson, Brianna Bergren, Kristen Borchert, Abby Castle, Keira Christoffer, Daria Church, Kaylee Drew, Timothy Duthler, Carli Elrod, Timothy Erickson, Madelyn Fern, Gavin Gould, Kyle Haben, Makayla Harmer, Noelle Hensel, Phoebe Holmes, Matthew Johnson, Katelyn Kolyer, Brooke Larsen, Samuel Lemcke, Gabriella McDonald, Emma Medina, Elizabeth Norberg, Ella Opay, Gabrielle Orth, Holly Ponto, Ethan Raivala, Gabrielle Rinowski, McKenna Ritter, Alexander Russell, Zoie Schaefer, Sophia Schomaker, Sophia Shamp, Leah Sharp, Titus Skistad, Liliana Stolte, Brooke Swaja, Audrey Tice, Greta Topel, Gavin Tuckey, Gracie Vinlove, Jessica White, Harvey Widder, Alexa Zuniga

Grade 8

Lisa Algaard, Anastasia Benassi, Benjamin Bergley, Dominic Bitzan, Shelby Bray, Sidney Brenteson, Bailey Brown, Ella Burfeind, Leah Burney, Jacob DeMond, Emily Dopp, Ginger Downey, Cassandra Duthler, Adrienne Foell, Caleb Gangl, Phoebe Glenn, Noyemin Gradinar, Katelyn Gramstad, Xavier Groth, Anita Hanchar, Abram Harvey, Ellaine Henry, Andrew Hipsag, Brady Jakubiec, Rachel Johnson, Zachary Knapp, Klara Kondrak, Peter Larson, Madeleine Loewenstein, Isabelle Martin, Elizabeth McCoy, Lukas Meyer, Kayla Niedzielski, Morgan Novotny, Katherine Olson, Jonah Palm, Lauren Peckham, Reinier Radtke, Kieran Riley, Judah Rogers, Logan Schumacher, Brenna Seagren, Olivia Selley, Bailey Stull, Jasmine Ward, Addison Westermeyer, Callie Wuollet, Aaron Ziebarth

Grade 9

McKenzie Alders, Madeline Anderson, Sierra Anderson, Martha Bergley, Elizabeth Berry, Kaylee Betzler, Kelly Blancett, Zachary Bowers, Ryan Brown, Tristan Christiaansen, Rebecca Davis, Andrew DeBoer, Isabella Dorval, Isaiah Drew, Natalie Duerr, Julia Fahrner, Collin Gassler, Jonathan Gertz, Nolan Gillen, Rachel Greeler, Lynnda Haben, Abigail Hansen, Andrew Hattling, Margaret Heino, Mallory Henry, Kaylee Johnson, William Koch, Audrey Kotek, Maxwell Lawrence, Veronica Lee, Katherine Lemcke, Ernest Miller, Noah Ritter, Kirstin Robbins, Rachel Roberts, Caleb Rogers, Nicole Sagstetter, Noah Schaber, Shayla Schaible, Carter Smith, Grayden Snyder, Anna Suiter, Cameron Sundstrom, Jacob Swaja, Zachary Szakatits, Abigail Thompson, Alexis Wallace, Lauren White, Camille Wilder

Grade 10

Carter Allard, Annamarie Andreasen, Ethan Aune, Matthew Behrens, Branden Bergren, Sophie Brenna, Kayla Brown, Elizabeth Chaffin, Samuel Cooper, Aidan Eck, Donovan Eidem, Brea Fahrner, Zachary Foell, Emma Galligher, Adam Giddings, Tara Gleason, Marlene Henry, Hailey Johnson, Kyla Johnson, Noura Kassem, Zachary Kopp, Gretchen Larson, Glen Lee, Fisher Marberg, Victoria McCoy, Alicia Moening, Huy Nguyen, Maria Novotny, Kirsten Olson, Cole Schwinghammer, Camden Sharp, Blake Smith, Alexander Staricka, Aaron Stoddard, Josie Sumner, Evelynn Szakatits, Gabriel Uecker, Miranda Wenndt, Sophia Zimmerman

Grade 11

Addisen Betzler, Erin Bozich, Emily Brueckner, Jefferey Buck, Elizabeth Davis, Olivia Foell, Max Gleason, Alex Glenn, Caitlin Hackbarth, Elizabeth Hackbarth, Noah Hansen, Jena Jakubiec, Hannah Johnson, Rebecca Lambert, Payton Loewenstein, Catherine Mahanna, Anna McGlone, Makayla Morrell, Alexis Reese, Elizabeth Rogers, Morgan Schelske, Myranda Voerste, Madyson Waknitz, Samuel White, Austin Wolden

Grade 12

Kayla Averbeck, Hayley Balmanno, Travis Bondy, Kendra Christiansen, Zachary Clark, Taylor Duell, Peyton Foster, Dylan Gregersen, Clay Jackson, Davey Jackson, Annika Koch, Benjamin Kopp, Kelly Mitchell, Clarissa Olson, Olivia Rice, Aidan Riley, Hannah Skistad, Kelton Sundstrom, Joel Zimmerman


B HONOR ROLL

Grade 6

Cody Amiot, Julina Anderson, Darioh Balisidya, Grace Bauer, Sage Behnken, Grace Beltrand, Breanna Bernardson, Nathan Casey, Riley Cunningham, Conner Englund, Giavanna Feist, James Freeby, Tanner Gangl, Drew Garrison, Gabriel Groth, Finley Jackson, Elle Johnson, Jack Kisch, Grace Knapp, Shaelyn Knox Werk, Asher Koch, Raymond Koch, Rohry LaCasse, Grace Landberg, Sydney Mackenthun, Micah Matthews, Olivia Miller, Andrew Montik, Avery O’Leary, Delaney Olson, Dawson Pixley, Mary Potts, Noah Raivala, Aric Randolph, Joseph Rathman, Zakya Siegler, Emma Staupe, Sophia Steinle, Grace Talbot, Wyatt Thompson, Tyler Wessel

Grade 7

Blake Becker, Noah Benassi, Madison Bentley, Sophia Bernard, Emma Borgerding, Michael Brown, Avae Burfeind, Matthew Castle, Nathan Church, Keely Duell, Isabella Ebner, Ethan Evans, Carter Femrite, Marissa Frischholz, Ilyssa Gutierrez, Kristoffer Gutierrez, Mikita Hanchar, Elijah Hoehn, Riley Johnson, Aiden Larson, Martin Le, Samuel Martinson, Ethan Medina, Ashley Meyer, Grace Mielke, Samantha Morrison, Grace Negus, Brendan Perkins, Ella Peterson, Stanford Pladson, Jordyn Risse, Lauren Sandberg, Rachel Schlueter, Jacob Stevens, Marlo Sumner, Marissa Sutton-Wood, Grace Sykes, Aaron Van Wyhe, Wyatt Ward, Emily Wilder

Grade 8

Elias Aberra, Gavin Anderson, Jacob Aune, Brady Beltrand, Carly Benge, Erica Brueckner, Kalie Clark, Brenden Conroy, Frances Dahl, Thomas DeBoer, Nolan Egge, Gavin Gowdy, Olivia Guse, Alia Hitchcock, Jack Kaluza, Cole Killeen, Ella Kring, Lucas Landberg, Olivia Larson, Gabriel Leistico, Nichita Liubimov, Molly Majeres, Ellie Matthews, Liam Morgan, Jacob Olson, Isaac Opay, Noah Peterson, Zachary Reese, Grace Sepulveda, Dylan Smith, Samantha Stromstad, Adam Trampel, Jaxson Waknitz, Tyler Walz, Allyson Weldon, Ari Wilson

Grade 9

Bryce Bozich, Christopher Buck, Kelsey Christiansen, Abigail Cooper, Megan Denker, Emily Fearing, Earl Foster, Victoria Goepferd, Alanna Grady, Gavin Haag, Carter Hansen, Jade Hardecopf, Savannah Henning, Jonah Hertaus, Bethanie Hinkley, Ross Hoehn, Marissa Hoffarth, Gabriella James, MaKenna Langley, Veaceslav Liubimov, Gunner Maas, Edwin Markey, Hailey May, Anthony Medina, Anna Meehl, Tori Mercer, Abigail Montgomery, Steven Morse, Connor Opay, Thomas Rathman, Noah Schlueter, Brendan Schroeder, Anita Staupe, Usa Stiller, Tate Thein, Maya West, Andrew Yarke

Grade 10

Paul Andreasen, Kristina Audet, Charles Averill, Zoe Behnken, Paige Buley, Carsten Cross, Toben De Haan, Hannah Dertinger, Adam Devine, Alexander Ebner, Cole Elrod, Benjamen Erickson, Emily Fonder, Parker Gangl, Chandler Gapinski, Marcus Grund, Emily Halverson, Blake Jarvis, Anthony Kath, Samuel Koppendrayer, Matthew Kruse, Samuel Ley, Kaitlyn Morrison, Emily O’Connell, Callison Olson, Zachary Olson, Desmond Orton, Zachary Palmquist, Chloe Roley, Rhea Schumacher, Caleb Sorensen, Adam Stoddard, Lydia Suiter, Cody Thein, Devin Trampel, Ellen Voiss, Courtney Waterhouse, Karsten Williams, Keagan Wilson

Grade 11

Zackary Anderson, Anna Brown, Bailey Christoffer, Joshua Ely, Jennifer Gilbertson, Lauren Gillquist, Aviel Gradinar, Jessica Hansen, Benjamin Harvey, Gabriel Neiss, Jonathan Pachl, Cassandra Peters, Brittani Robbins, Nevin Sagstetter, Conner Sharp, Parker Stockwell, Dillon Swenson, Haily Wallace

Grade 12

Alison Cornelius, Victor Diekman, Elijah Ehr, Treyton Harmer, Sidney Henry, Devin Jarvis, Alisa Johnson, Ashley Krutzig, Nicole Larson, Eastan Lieberg, Kira Lorensen, Victoria Luna, Holly Mohlencamp, Jasmine Nelson, D’Lorah Roberts, Jordan Schlueter, Abigail Sorensen, Cole Thorson