Spectrum High School, 2013-2014, Fourth Quarter Honor Roll

6th Grade – A Honor Roll
McKenzie Alders, Madeline Anderson, Sierra Anderson, Megan Averill, Martha Bergley, Kaylee Betzler, Tristan Christiaansen, Isaiah Drew, Natalie Duerr, Julia Fahrner, Sydney Feehan, Lynnda Haben, Andrew Hattling, Mallory Henry, Kaylee Johnson, Benjamin Knollenberg, Audrey Kotek, Katherine Lemcke, Noah Ritter, Kirstin Robbins, Nicole Sagstetter, Noah Schaber, Grayden Snyder, Joshua Sommerstad, Anita Staupe, Cameron Sundstrom, Jacob Swaja, Alexis Wallace

6th Grade – B Honor Roll
Braydon Ashfeld, Mary Austin, Trisha Averill, Alexandra Bennett, Jordyn Benson, Bryce Bozich, Christopher Buck, Kelsey Christiansen, Jade Clarine, Andrew DeBoer, Megan Denker, Alyxandra Forpahl, Ava Gagnon, Victoria Goepferd, Mackenzie Hale, Carter Hansen, Savannah Henning, Bethanie Hinkley, Ross Hoehn, Valerie Keiner , Maxwell Lawrence, Anna Meehl, Ernest Miller, William Miltich, Bailey Ortiz, Katie Ridge, Thomas Russell, Noah Schlueter, Brendan Schroeder, Nathaniel Siebsen, Carter Smith, Usa Stiller, Anna Suiter, Zachary Szakatits, Andrew Yarke

7th Grade – A Honor Roll
Carter Allard, Joseph Anderson, Annamarie Andreasen, Ethan Aune, Matthew Behrens, Cameron Bender, Branden Bergren, Parker Brown, Kayla Brown, Paige Buley, Elizabeth Chaffin, Hannah Dertinger, Alexander Ebner, Aidan Eck, Donovan Eidem, Brea Fahrner, Zachary Foell, Emma Galligher, Chandler Gapinski, Emily Halverson, Zachary Hassing, Marlene Henry, Kyla Johnson, Anthony Kath, Zachary Kopp, Samuel Koppendrayer, Fisher Marberg, Meghan McClay, Victoria McCoy, Maria Novotny, Julia Olson, Cole Schwinghammer, Camden Sharp, Blake Smith, Alexander Staricka, Adam Stoddard, Aaron Stoddard, Lydia Suiter, Josie Sumner, Evelynn Szakatits, Jessica Waldron, Ashley Yanez

7th Grade – B Honor Roll
Paul Andreasen, Zoe Behnken, Callie Bernardson, Sophie Brenna, Carsten Cross, Bradley Dinville, Cole Elrod, Benjamen Erickson, Emily Fonder, Parker Gangl, Marcus Grund, Connor Hays, Susanna Hradynar, Hailey Johnson, Samuel Lawrence, Brooklyn Loberg, Zachary Olson, Blaine Olson, Adrian Peterson, AnaLea Poppe, Connor Reed, Kylee Thompson, Karsten Williams, Sophia Zimmerman

8th Grade – A Honor Roll
Eric Bozich, Emily Brueckner, Olivia Foell, Elizabeth Hackbarth, Caitlin Hackbarth, Benjamin Harvey, Jena Jakubiec, Hannah Johnson, Alyson Kraus, Rebecca Lambert, Payton Loewenstein, Catherine Mahanna, Bryce McConville, Jonathan Pachl, Maeve Polkinghorne, Alexis Reese, Elizabeth Rogers, Ashalyn Rustad, Nevin Sagstetter, Morgan Schelske, Parker Stockwell, Austin Wolden

8th Grade – B Honor Roll
Nikita Anderson, Zackary Anderson, Jack Averill, Ryan Barnier, Addisen Betzler, Jefferey Buck, Marissa Doyle, Blake Eggen, Joshua Ely, Julia Foy, Lauren Gillquist, Alex Glenn, Jacob Harrison, Shannon Herrlin, Taylor Johnson, Heather Jones, Lauren Kappes, Brenton Lawrence, Samara Magnuson, Madeline Marquez, Makayla Morrell, Clayton Posch, Brittani Robbins, Elektra Scholz, Conner Sharp, Arejanna Tenold, Madyson Waknitz

9th Grade – A Honor Roll
Nicholas Anderson, Kayla Averbeck, Hayley Balmanno, Chlotielde Bechtel, Lorna Bechtel, John Brand, Elijah Ehr, Peyton Foster, Sarah Harvell, Sidney Henry, Davey Jackson, Annika Koch, Ashley Krutzig, Kelly Mitchell, Holly Mohlencamp, Lydia Nesser, Micah Pachl, Olivia Rice, Aidan Riley, D’Lorah Roberts, Emonei Shaw, Corinna Siebsen, Hannah Skistad, Zoe Suiter, Kelton Sundstrom, Brynne Walk, Joel Zimmerman

9th Grade – B Honor Roll
Wyatt Barnier, Travis Bondy, Victor Diekman, Taylor Duell, Kyla Galligher, Leo Grotte, Treyton Harmer, Clay Jackson, Alisa Johnson, Holly Johnson, Alexander Kath, Benjamin Kopp, Tyler Kurilla, Eastan Lieberg, Kira Lorensen, Nicholas Majeres, Kayla Muller, Jasmine Nelson, Michael Reed, Abigail Sorensen, Malli Strong, Cole Thorson, Denver Vacek, Danny Waldron, Brenna Waterhouse

10th Grade – A Honor Roll
Jessica Averbeck, Hunter Bechtel, Brynn Bozich, Madeline Bursch, Noelle Diekman, Cole Eggen, Connor Hansen, McKenzie Johnson, Zachary Knollenberg, Emmanuelle Kreger, Megan McCarty, Marie Miller, Michaela Moen, Elliott Russell, Samuel Score, Aaron Stauffer, Eric Swarm

10th Grade – B Honor Roll
Laura Aldrich, Courtney Allard, Daniel Balcom, Nicholas Bonk, Rebekah Brown, Macie Burns, Devin Burns, Jared Church, Jennifer Cralley, Leah Dehn, Grant Gapinski, Camden Goepferd, Nathaniel Hackbarth, Brandon Harvell, Madeline Hays, Shane Herrlin, Ryan Killeen, Jordan Marschke, Timothy Metz, Belle Meyer, Luke Nolden, Gwenhwyfar Polkinghorne, Ryan Pribnow, Nathan Roberts, Noah Rogers, Ethan Scholz, Daniel Spaulding, Ryan Swanson, Katrina Williams

11th Grade – A Honor Roll
Makenzie Anderson, Carissa Bolles, Josiah Bondy, Lauren Carlson, Haruna Chinen, Addison Cross, Nash Gleason, Rachael Goldsmith, Nadia Gunderson, Megan Hassing, Alison Henkemeyer, Emma Johnson, Jessica Kraus, Benjamin Maki, Molly Mitchell, Mitsuru Morita, Timothy Mueller, Brenna Olson, Ashlynne Preston, Meghan Schroeder, Anna Wieters

11th Grade – B Honor Roll
Wang Chuhao, Theodore Cullen, Shaun Gilyard, Christina Grasso, Meghan Hays, Danielle Hennies, Ross Ilstrup, Daniel Jones, Jessyca Kantor, Danielle Keiner, Nicholas Kopp, Austin Kurilla, Preston Loewenstein, Martin Mayer, Maycie Morgan, Laura Palmquist, Inna Pederson, Elliott Petersen, Andrew Porter, Alejandro Quijano Leal, Christian Rieck, Steffen Salfrank, Reid Schumacher, Jennifer Soares Tavares, Jason Sommerstad, Mason Todd, Elliot Uecker, Brittney Waterhouse, Dakota Woolhouse

12th Grade – A Honor Roll
Joseph Chaffin, Sadie Ehr, Evan Emmel, Seth Foust, Josephine Gapinski, Austin Gilyard, Emily Honl, Yu-Chin Hung, Stefan Mayer, Mary McCarty, Lindsey McLaughlin, Emily Nelson, Susan Newberger, Rebecca Peterson, Samuel Rogers, Avery Schroeder, Alyssa Spofford, Kayla Zimmerman

12th Grade – B Honor Roll
Sophie Graumann, Haley Hagen, Krissa Hansen, Erik Hansen, Sophia Herrlin, Patrick Johnson, Daniel Junod, Lindsay Larson, Abigail Loeffler, Lukas Lorensen, Josiah Roberts, Laine Scheuble, Chad Schwinghammer, Alexis Sigerud, Travis Torell

Comments Closed

up arrow